Place Obihiro
Season 2010
Rink Meiji Hokkaido Tokachi Oval
Date 1/16/2010 - 1/17/2010
Country Japan
EventType World Sprint Championships
Suffix 0
 
View all the 500 meter results (first round) of Obihiro in 2010 [ World Sprint Championships] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 LEE Kang-Seok 35.11 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
1 NAGASHIMA Keiichiro 35.01 Japan
2 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 35.17 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
2 LEE Kang-Seok 35.15 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
3 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 35.22 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
3 NAGASHIMA Keiichiro 35.19 Japan
4 POUTALA Mika 35.32 Finland
4 MULDER Ronald 35.24 Netherlands
5 YU Fengtong 35.41 China
5 POUTALA Mika 35.26 Finland
6 OBARA Tadashi 35.44 Japan
6 ZHANG Zhongqi 35.55 China
6 MULDER Ronald 35.55 Netherlands
7 LOBKOV Dmitry 35.50 Russian Federation
8 LOBKOV Dmitry 35.56 Russian Federation
8 ZHANG Zhongqi 35.52 China
9 OBARA Tadashi 35.57 Japan
9 VANCE Parker 35.62 United States
10 NIJENHUIS Beorn 35.66 Netherlands
10 IHLE Nico 35.66 Germany
10 HAGA Ryohei 35.61 Japan
11 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 35.68 Poland
12 HAGA Ryohei 35.68 Japan
12 ELGERSMA Lars 35.70 Netherlands
13 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 35.71 Poland
13 NIJENHUIS Beorn 35.74 Netherlands
14 ELGERSMA Lars 35.75 Netherlands
14 SCHWARZ Samuel 35.75 Germany
14 SCHWARZ Samuel 35.78 Germany
15 LINDSEY Joey 35.82 United States
16 LINDSEY Joey 35.79 United States
16 IHLE Nico 35.88 Germany
17 VANCE Parker 35.90 United States
17 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 35.84 Norway
18 McLEAN Matthew 36.01 Canada
18 MUN Joon 35.86 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
19 IORIATTI Ermanno 35.96 Italy
19 KRECH Roman 36.04 Kazakhstan
20 YESIN Aleksey 35.97 Russian Federation
20 YESIN Aleksey 36.11 Russian Federation
21 LEBEDEV Aleksandr 36.12 Russian Federation
21 LABRIE Vincent 36.12 Canada
21 DERRAUGH Tyler 36.05 Canada
22 YU Fengtong 36.07 China
23 IORIATTI Ermanno 36.14 Italy
23 DUTTON William 36.08 Canada
24 DERRAUGH Tyler 36.17 Canada
24 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 36.17 Norway
24 LEBEDEV Aleksandr 36.10 Russian Federation
24 LABRIE Vincent 36.10 Canada
26 NIEMINEN Tuomas 36.22 Finland
26 KRECH Roman 36.13 Kazakhstan
27 DUTTON William 36.29 Canada
27 KOSKELA Pekka 36.15 Finland
28 BIEGA Maciej 36.42 Poland
28 RUKKE Christoffer Fagerli 36.29 Norway
29 BIEGA Maciej 36.39 Poland
29 HVAMMEN Espen-Aarnes 36.53 Canada
30 CHOLEWINSKI James 36.42 United States
30 CHOLEWINSKI James 36.57 United States
31 DALLMANN Jörg 36.77 Germany
31 NIEMINEN Tuomas 36.48 Finland
32 HVAMMEN Espen-Aarnes 36.55 Canada
32 KUZIN Denis 36.88 Kazakhstan
33 RUKKE Christoffer Fagerli 37.03 Norway
33 DALLMANN Jörg 36.69 Germany
34 BRIAND Pascal 37.34 France
34 KUZIN Denis 37.03 Kazakhstan
35 PARASCHIVOIU Marius 37.14 Romania
36 PARASCHIVOIU Marius 37.59 Romania
37 FAZIO Jose Ignacio 37.97 Argentina
37 BRIAND Pascal 37.50 France
38 FAZIO Jose Ignacio 37.72 Argentina
39 McLEAN Matthew 1:11.21 Canada
View all the 500 meter results (first round) of Obihiro in 2010 [ World Sprint Championships] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 NAGASHIMA Keiichiro 35.01 Japan
2 LEE Kang-Seok 35.15 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
3 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 35.22 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
4 MULDER Ronald 35.24 Netherlands
5 POUTALA Mika 35.26 Finland
6 OBARA Tadashi 35.44 Japan
7 LOBKOV Dmitry 35.50 Russian Federation
8 ZHANG Zhongqi 35.52 China
9 VANCE Parker 35.62 United States
10 IHLE Nico 35.66 Germany
10 NIJENHUIS Beorn 35.66 Netherlands
12 HAGA Ryohei 35.68 Japan
13 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 35.71 Poland
14 SCHWARZ Samuel 35.75 Germany
14 ELGERSMA Lars 35.75 Netherlands
16 LINDSEY Joey 35.79 United States
17 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 35.84 Norway
18 MUN Joon 35.86 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
19 IORIATTI Ermanno 35.96 Italy
20 YESIN Aleksey 35.97 Russian Federation
21 DERRAUGH Tyler 36.05 Canada
22 YU Fengtong 36.07 China
23 DUTTON William 36.08 Canada
24 LEBEDEV Aleksandr 36.10 Russian Federation
24 LABRIE Vincent 36.10 Canada
26 KRECH Roman 36.13 Kazakhstan
27 KOSKELA Pekka 36.15 Finland
28 RUKKE Christoffer Fagerli 36.29 Norway
29 BIEGA Maciej 36.39 Poland
30 CHOLEWINSKI James 36.42 United States
31 NIEMINEN Tuomas 36.48 Finland
32 HVAMMEN Espen-Aarnes 36.55 Canada
33 DALLMANN Jörg 36.69 Germany
34 KUZIN Denis 37.03 Kazakhstan
35 PARASCHIVOIU Marius 37.14 Romania
37 BRIAND Pascal 37.50 France
38 FAZIO Jose Ignacio 37.72 Argentina
39 McLEAN Matthew 1:11.21 Canada
View all the 500 meter results (second round) of Obihiro in 2010 [ World Sprint Championships] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 LEE Kang-Seok 35.11 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
2 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 35.17 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
3 NAGASHIMA Keiichiro 35.19 Japan
4 POUTALA Mika 35.32 Finland
5 YU Fengtong 35.41 China
6 ZHANG Zhongqi 35.55 China
6 MULDER Ronald 35.55 Netherlands
8 LOBKOV Dmitry 35.56 Russian Federation
9 OBARA Tadashi 35.57 Japan
10 HAGA Ryohei 35.61 Japan
11 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 35.68 Poland
12 ELGERSMA Lars 35.70 Netherlands
13 NIJENHUIS Beorn 35.74 Netherlands
14 SCHWARZ Samuel 35.78 Germany
15 LINDSEY Joey 35.82 United States
16 IHLE Nico 35.88 Germany
17 VANCE Parker 35.90 United States
18 McLEAN Matthew 36.01 Canada
19 KRECH Roman 36.04 Kazakhstan
20 YESIN Aleksey 36.11 Russian Federation
21 LEBEDEV Aleksandr 36.12 Russian Federation
21 LABRIE Vincent 36.12 Canada
23 IORIATTI Ermanno 36.14 Italy
24 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 36.17 Norway
24 DERRAUGH Tyler 36.17 Canada
26 NIEMINEN Tuomas 36.22 Finland
27 DUTTON William 36.29 Canada
28 BIEGA Maciej 36.42 Poland
29 HVAMMEN Espen-Aarnes 36.53 Canada
30 CHOLEWINSKI James 36.57 United States
31 DALLMANN Jörg 36.77 Germany
32 KUZIN Denis 36.88 Kazakhstan
33 RUKKE Christoffer Fagerli 37.03 Norway
34 BRIAND Pascal 37.34 France
36 PARASCHIVOIU Marius 37.59 Romania
37 FAZIO Jose Ignacio 37.97 Argentina
View all the 1000 meter results (first round) of Obihiro in 2010 [ World Sprint Championships] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:09.44 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
2 NIJENHUIS Beorn 1:09.73 Netherlands
3 SCHWARZ Samuel 1:10.20 Germany
4 LOBKOV Dmitry 1:10.23 Russian Federation
5 MULDER Ronald 1:10.48 Netherlands
6 RUKKE Christoffer Fagerli 1:10.62 Norway
7 ELGERSMA Lars 1:10.81 Netherlands
8 LEE Kang-Seok 1:10.85 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
9 NAGASHIMA Keiichiro 1:10.99 Japan
10 HAGA Ryohei 1:11.01 Japan
11 POUTALA Mika 1:11.04 Finland
11 YESIN Aleksey 1:11.04 Russian Federation
13 KUZIN Denis 1:11.44 Kazakhstan
14 OBARA Tadashi 1:11.46 Japan
15 IHLE Nico 1:11.47 Germany
16 LINDSEY Joey 1:11.59 United States
17 DERRAUGH Tyler 1:11.63 Canada
18 LEBEDEV Aleksandr 1:11.83 Russian Federation
19 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 1:11.95 Poland
20 IORIATTI Ermanno 1:11.97 Italy
21 DALLMANN Jörg 1:12.06 Germany
22 KRECH Roman 1:12.10 Kazakhstan
23 McLEAN Matthew 1:12.13 Canada
24 CHOLEWINSKI James 1:12.30 United States
25 ZHANG Zhongqi 1:12.40 China
26 NIEMINEN Tuomas 1:12.41 Finland
27 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 1:12.51 Norway
28 BRIAND Pascal 1:12.59 France
29 HVAMMEN Espen-Aarnes 1:12.72 Canada
30 YU Fengtong 1:12.96 China
31 BIEGA Maciej 1:13.05 Poland
32 VANCE Parker 1:13.15 United States
33 KOSKELA Pekka 1:13.19 Finland
34 LABRIE Vincent 1:13.32 Canada
36 PARASCHIVOIU Marius 1:14.59 Romania
37 FAZIO Jose Ignacio 1:15.33 Argentina
38 MUN Joon 1:17.50 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
View all the 1000 meter results (first round) of Obihiro in 2010 [ World Sprint Championships] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:09.60 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
2 ELGERSMA Lars 1:09.73 Netherlands
3 MULDER Ronald 1:10.36 Netherlands
4 LEE Kang-Seok 1:10.39 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
5 NIJENHUIS Beorn 1:10.56 Netherlands
6 LOBKOV Dmitry 1:10.57 Russian Federation
7 OBARA Tadashi 1:10.64 Japan
8 NAGASHIMA Keiichiro 1:10.73 Japan
9 YESIN Aleksey 1:10.82 Russian Federation
10 POUTALA Mika 1:10.84 Finland
11 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 1:11.06 Poland
12 RUKKE Christoffer Fagerli 1:11.14 Norway
13 DERRAUGH Tyler 1:11.39 Canada
14 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 1:11.44 Norway
15 IHLE Nico 1:11.51 Germany
16 LINDSEY Joey 1:11.61 United States
17 IORIATTI Ermanno 1:11.82 Italy
18 DALLMANN Jörg 1:12.01 Germany
19 KUZIN Denis 1:12.03 Kazakhstan
20 ZHANG Zhongqi 1:12.06 China
21 HAGA Ryohei 1:12.13 Japan
22 VANCE Parker 1:12.57 United States
23 YU Fengtong 1:12.87 China
24 SCHWARZ Samuel 1:13.74 Germany
View all the 1000 meter results (second round) of Obihiro in 2010 [ World Sprint Championships] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:09.44 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
1 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:09.60 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
2 NIJENHUIS Beorn 1:09.73 Netherlands
2 ELGERSMA Lars 1:09.73 Netherlands
3 SCHWARZ Samuel 1:10.20 Germany
3 MULDER Ronald 1:10.36 Netherlands
4 LEE Kang-Seok 1:10.39 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
4 LOBKOV Dmitry 1:10.23 Russian Federation
5 NIJENHUIS Beorn 1:10.56 Netherlands
5 MULDER Ronald 1:10.48 Netherlands
6 RUKKE Christoffer Fagerli 1:10.62 Norway
6 LOBKOV Dmitry 1:10.57 Russian Federation
7 OBARA Tadashi 1:10.64 Japan
7 ELGERSMA Lars 1:10.81 Netherlands
8 NAGASHIMA Keiichiro 1:10.73 Japan
8 LEE Kang-Seok 1:10.85 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
9 NAGASHIMA Keiichiro 1:10.99 Japan
9 YESIN Aleksey 1:10.82 Russian Federation
10 HAGA Ryohei 1:11.01 Japan
10 POUTALA Mika 1:10.84 Finland
11 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 1:11.06 Poland
11 POUTALA Mika 1:11.04 Finland
11 YESIN Aleksey 1:11.04 Russian Federation
12 RUKKE Christoffer Fagerli 1:11.14 Norway
13 DERRAUGH Tyler 1:11.39 Canada
13 KUZIN Denis 1:11.44 Kazakhstan
14 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 1:11.44 Norway
14 OBARA Tadashi 1:11.46 Japan
15 IHLE Nico 1:11.47 Germany
15 IHLE Nico 1:11.51 Germany
16 LINDSEY Joey 1:11.59 United States
16 LINDSEY Joey 1:11.61 United States
17 DERRAUGH Tyler 1:11.63 Canada
17 IORIATTI Ermanno 1:11.82 Italy
18 DALLMANN Jörg 1:12.01 Germany
18 LEBEDEV Aleksandr 1:11.83 Russian Federation
19 KUZIN Denis 1:12.03 Kazakhstan
19 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 1:11.95 Poland
20 IORIATTI Ermanno 1:11.97 Italy
20 ZHANG Zhongqi 1:12.06 China
21 DALLMANN Jörg 1:12.06 Germany
21 HAGA Ryohei 1:12.13 Japan
22 VANCE Parker 1:12.57 United States
22 KRECH Roman 1:12.10 Kazakhstan
23 McLEAN Matthew 1:12.13 Canada
23 YU Fengtong 1:12.87 China
24 SCHWARZ Samuel 1:13.74 Germany
24 CHOLEWINSKI James 1:12.30 United States
25 ZHANG Zhongqi 1:12.40 China
26 NIEMINEN Tuomas 1:12.41 Finland
27 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 1:12.51 Norway
28 BRIAND Pascal 1:12.59 France
29 HVAMMEN Espen-Aarnes 1:12.72 Canada
30 YU Fengtong 1:12.96 China
31 BIEGA Maciej 1:13.05 Poland
32 VANCE Parker 1:13.15 United States
33 KOSKELA Pekka 1:13.19 Finland
34 LABRIE Vincent 1:13.32 Canada
36 PARASCHIVOIU Marius 1:14.59 Romania
37 FAZIO Jose Ignacio 1:15.33 Argentina
38 MUN Joon 1:17.50 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
View all the 1500 meter results of Obihiro in 2010 [ World Sprint Championships] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 3000 meter results of Obihiro in 2010 [ World Sprint Championships] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 5000 meter results of Obihiro in 2010 [ World Sprint Championships] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 1500 meter results of Obihiro in 2010 [ World Sprint Championships] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View the points of Obihiro in 2010 [ World Sprint Championships] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 139910 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
2 LEE Kang-Seok 140880 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
3 NAGASHIMA Keiichiro 141060 Japan
4 MULDER Ronald 141210 Netherlands
5 LOBKOV Dmitry 141460 Russian Federation
6 POUTALA Mika 141520 Finland
7 NIJENHUIS Beorn 141545 Netherlands
8 ELGERSMA Lars 141720 Netherlands
9 OBARA Tadashi 142060 Japan
10 HAGA Ryohei 142860 Japan
11 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 142895 Poland
12 YESIN Aleksey 143010 Russian Federation
13 IHLE Nico 143030 Germany
14 LINDSEY Joey 143210 United States
15 ZHANG Zhongqi 143300 China
16 SCHWARZ Samuel 143500 Germany
17 DERRAUGH Tyler 143730 Canada
18 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 143985 Norway
19 IORIATTI Ermanno 143995 Italy
20 RUKKE Christoffer Fagerli 144200 Norway
21 VANCE Parker 144380 United States
22 YU Fengtong 144395 China
23 DALLMANN Jörg 145495 Germany
24 KUZIN Denis 145645 Kazakhstan
25 LEBEDEV Aleksandr 108135 Russian Federation
26 KRECH Roman 108220 Kazakhstan
27 LABRIE Vincent 108880 Canada
28 NIEMINEN Tuomas 108905 Finland
29 CHOLEWINSKI James 109140 United States
30 BIEGA Maciej 109335 Poland
31 HVAMMEN Espen-Aarnes 109440 Canada
32 BRIAND Pascal 111135 France
34 PARASCHIVOIU Marius 112025 Romania
35 FAZIO Jose Ignacio 113355 Argentina
36 McLEAN Matthew 143285 Canada
39 MUN Joon 74610 Republic of Korea (South Korea)