Place Erfurt
Season 2008
Rink Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann Halle
Date 12/15/2007 - 12/16/2007
Country Germany
EventType World Cup
Suffix 5
 
View all the 500 meter results (first round) of Erfurt in 2008 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 JIAO Yunlong 36.22 China
1 LEE Kang-Seok 35.22 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
1 LEE Kang-Seok 35.17 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
1 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 36.09 Norway
2 MUN Joon 35.21 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
2 NIEMINEN Tuomas 36.55 Finland
2 STEINER Frank 36.55 Germany
2 KOSKELA Pasi 36.27 Finland
2 LOBKOV Dmitry 35.24 Russian Federation
3 KUIPERS Simon 35.26 Netherlands
3 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 35.31 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
3 OUARDI Muncef 36.34 Canada
4 LEBEDEV Aleksandr 36.41 Russian Federation
4 FREDRICKS Tucker 35.32 United States
4 IHLE Nico 36.56 Germany
4 SMEEKENS Jan 35.32 Netherlands
5 NIEMINEN Tuomas 36.43 Finland
5 DAVIS Shani 36.43 United States
5 JIAO Yunlong 36.59 China
5 POUTALA Mika 35.36 Finland
5 YU Fengtong 35.33 China
6 YU Fengtong 35.51 China
6 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 35.38 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
6 LEE Ki-Ho 35.38 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
6 OUARDI Muncef 36.60 Canada
7 KOSKELA Pasi 36.61 Finland
7 IRELAND Mike 35.60 Canada
7 IHLE Nico 36.49 Germany
8 LABRIE Vincent 35.51 Canada
8 BOS Jan 35.62 Netherlands
8 NIEDZWIEDZKI Konrad 36.77 Poland
8 YEVTEYEV Nikita 36.55 Russian Federation
9 POUTALA Mika 35.54 Finland
9 IORIATTI Ermanno 36.58 Italy
9 IORIATTI Ermanno 36.80 Italy
9 LABRIE Vincent 35.63 Canada
10 KUIPERS Simon 35.71 Netherlands
10 LOBKOV Dmitry 35.57 Russian Federation
10 YESIN Aleksey 36.65 Russian Federation
10 SHERSTYUK Vladimir 36.85 Kazakhstan
11 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 36.71 Norway
11 LEE Ki-Ho 35.76 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
11 IRELAND Mike 35.61 Canada
11 WIRTH Patrick 36.88 Germany
12 PUOLAKKA Markus 36.94 Finland
12 NEEDHAM Christopher 36.81 United States
12 ZHANG Zhongqi 35.66 China
12 CARPENTER Kip 35.80 United States
13 FREDRICKS Tucker 35.70 United States
13 NIEDZWIEDZKI Konrad 36.91 Poland
13 SMEEKENS Jan 35.82 Netherlands
13 FLYGIND-LARSEN Mikael 36.98 Norway
13 YEVTEYEV Nikita 36.98 Russian Federation
14 WIRTH Patrick 36.92 Germany
14 ZHANG Zhongqi 35.85 China
14 BOS Jan 35.85 Netherlands
15 CARPENTER Kip 35.88 United States
15 NEEDHAM Christopher 37.04 United States
15 FLYGIND-LARSEN Mikael 36.96 Norway
15 TROUW Jurre 35.90 Netherlands
16 TROUW Jurre 35.97 Netherlands
16 STEINER Frank 37.04 Germany
16 MUN Joon 35.93 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
16 SPAHN Marcel 37.17 Germany
17 FRIBERG Daniel 37.42 Sweden
17 PUOLAKKA Markus 37.06 Finland
17 MORRISON Denny 36.02 Canada
17 WENNEMARS Erben 36.01 Netherlands
18 WENNEMARS Erben 36.14 Netherlands
18 MORRISON Denny 36.03 Canada
18 ZHIGIN Aleksandr 37.47 Kazakhstan
18 GOFF Tyler 37.35 United States
19 KOMAR Aleksandr 37.40 Belarus
19 KOMAR Aleksandr 37.64 Belarus
19 HAHN Anton 36.18 Germany
19 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 36.04 Poland
20 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 1:13.43 Poland
20 HAHN Anton 36.21 Germany
20 KITURA Jeff 37.85 Canada
20 ZHIGIN Aleksandr 37.63 Kazakhstan
21 STASIOWSKI Mateusz 37.65 Poland
21 STASIOWSKI Mateusz 37.94 Poland
22 SHERSTYUK Vladimir 37.71 Kazakhstan
23 BACILA Marius 39.25 Roumenia
23 FRIBERG Daniel 37.78 Sweden
24 PEDOS Maksim 39.76 Ukraine
25 PICHLER Christian 39.13 Austria
26 PEDOS Maksim 39.34 Ukraine
View all the 500 meter results (first round) of Erfurt in 2008 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 JIAO Yunlong 36.22 China
1 LEE Kang-Seok 35.22 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
2 KOSKELA Pasi 36.27 Finland
2 LOBKOV Dmitry 35.24 Russian Federation
3 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 35.31 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
3 OUARDI Muncef 36.34 Canada
4 LEBEDEV Aleksandr 36.41 Russian Federation
4 FREDRICKS Tucker 35.32 United States
5 DAVIS Shani 36.43 United States
5 POUTALA Mika 35.36 Finland
5 NIEMINEN Tuomas 36.43 Finland
6 YU Fengtong 35.51 China
7 IRELAND Mike 35.60 Canada
7 IHLE Nico 36.49 Germany
8 BOS Jan 35.62 Netherlands
8 YEVTEYEV Nikita 36.55 Russian Federation
9 IORIATTI Ermanno 36.58 Italy
9 LABRIE Vincent 35.63 Canada
10 KUIPERS Simon 35.71 Netherlands
10 YESIN Aleksey 36.65 Russian Federation
11 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 36.71 Norway
11 LEE Ki-Ho 35.76 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
12 CARPENTER Kip 35.80 United States
12 NEEDHAM Christopher 36.81 United States
13 SMEEKENS Jan 35.82 Netherlands
13 NIEDZWIEDZKI Konrad 36.91 Poland
14 WIRTH Patrick 36.92 Germany
14 ZHANG Zhongqi 35.85 China
15 FLYGIND-LARSEN Mikael 36.96 Norway
15 TROUW Jurre 35.90 Netherlands
16 STEINER Frank 37.04 Germany
16 MUN Joon 35.93 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
17 PUOLAKKA Markus 37.06 Finland
17 WENNEMARS Erben 36.01 Netherlands
18 MORRISON Denny 36.03 Canada
18 GOFF Tyler 37.35 United States
19 KOMAR Aleksandr 37.40 Belarus
19 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 36.04 Poland
20 HAHN Anton 36.21 Germany
20 ZHIGIN Aleksandr 37.63 Kazakhstan
21 STASIOWSKI Mateusz 37.65 Poland
22 SHERSTYUK Vladimir 37.71 Kazakhstan
23 FRIBERG Daniel 37.78 Sweden
25 PICHLER Christian 39.13 Austria
26 PEDOS Maksim 39.34 Ukraine
View all the 500 meter results (second round) of Erfurt in 2008 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 LEE Kang-Seok 35.17 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
1 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 36.09 Norway
2 MUN Joon 35.21 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
2 NIEMINEN Tuomas 36.55 Finland
2 STEINER Frank 36.55 Germany
3 KUIPERS Simon 35.26 Netherlands
4 IHLE Nico 36.56 Germany
4 SMEEKENS Jan 35.32 Netherlands
5 YU Fengtong 35.33 China
5 JIAO Yunlong 36.59 China
6 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 35.38 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
6 LEE Ki-Ho 35.38 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
6 OUARDI Muncef 36.60 Canada
7 KOSKELA Pasi 36.61 Finland
8 NIEDZWIEDZKI Konrad 36.77 Poland
8 LABRIE Vincent 35.51 Canada
9 POUTALA Mika 35.54 Finland
9 IORIATTI Ermanno 36.80 Italy
10 LOBKOV Dmitry 35.57 Russian Federation
10 SHERSTYUK Vladimir 36.85 Kazakhstan
11 WIRTH Patrick 36.88 Germany
11 IRELAND Mike 35.61 Canada
12 ZHANG Zhongqi 35.66 China
12 PUOLAKKA Markus 36.94 Finland
13 FLYGIND-LARSEN Mikael 36.98 Norway
13 FREDRICKS Tucker 35.70 United States
13 YEVTEYEV Nikita 36.98 Russian Federation
14 BOS Jan 35.85 Netherlands
15 CARPENTER Kip 35.88 United States
15 NEEDHAM Christopher 37.04 United States
16 TROUW Jurre 35.97 Netherlands
16 SPAHN Marcel 37.17 Germany
17 FRIBERG Daniel 37.42 Sweden
17 MORRISON Denny 36.02 Canada
18 ZHIGIN Aleksandr 37.47 Kazakhstan
18 WENNEMARS Erben 36.14 Netherlands
19 HAHN Anton 36.18 Germany
19 KOMAR Aleksandr 37.64 Belarus
20 KITURA Jeff 37.85 Canada
20 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 1:13.43 Poland
21 STASIOWSKI Mateusz 37.94 Poland
23 BACILA Marius 39.25 Roumenia
24 PEDOS Maksim 39.76 Ukraine
View all the 1000 meter results (first round) of Erfurt in 2008 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 DAVIS Shani 1:09.05 United States
1 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 1:11.13 Poland
2 MORRISON Denny 1:09.33 Canada
2 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 1:11.45 Norway
3 MUN Joon 1:09.49 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
3 NIEMINEN Tuomas 1:11.84 Finland
4 BOS Jan 1:09.55 Netherlands
4 HEYTHAUSEN Stefan 1:11.89 Germany
4 LEBEDEV Aleksandr 1:11.89 Russian Federation
5 KUIPERS Simon 1:09.60 Netherlands
6 FRIESINGER Jan 1:12.20 Germany
6 TUITERT Mark 1:09.84 Netherlands
7 POUTALA Mika 1:10.29 Finland
7 LABRIE Vincent 1:12.53 Canada
8 OLDE HEUVEL Remco 1:10.42 Netherlands
8 YEVTEYEV Nikita 1:12.57 Russian Federation
9 FLYGIND-LARSEN Mikael 1:10.45 Norway
9 KITURA Jeff 1:12.65 Canada
10 WIRTH Patrick 1:12.79 Germany
10 LEE Ki-Ho 1:10.48 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
11 ZHANG Zhongqi 1:12.89 China
11 CARPENTER Kip 1:10.61 United States
12 LOBKOV Dmitry 1:10.96 Russian Federation
12 ZHIGIN Aleksandr 1:12.96 Kazakhstan
13 SCHWARZ Samuel 1:11.21 Germany
13 OUARDI Muncef 1:13.05 Canada
14 LEE Kang-Seok 1:11.26 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
14 SHERSTYUK Vladimir 1:13.06 Kazakhstan
15 YESIN Aleksey 1:11.39 Russian Federation
15 BRIAND Pascal 1:13.20 France
16 IORIATTI Ermanno 1:13.28 Italy
16 KOSKELA Pasi 1:11.47 Finland
17 YU Fengtong 1:13.05 China
17 RAUSCHENBACH Eric 1:13.56 Germany
18 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:23.07 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
18 FRIBERG Daniel 1:13.60 Sweden
19 GOFF Tyler 1:13.70 United States
20 PEARSON Nick 1:13.73 United States
21 POTKA Lauri 1:13.83 Finland
22 KOMAR Aleksandr 1:13.96 Belarus
23 PEDOS Maksim 1:15.01 Ukraine
23 PICHLER Christian 1:15.01 Austria
25 STASIOWSKI Mateusz 1:16.86 Poland
26 BACILA Marius 1:16.93 Roumenia
View all the 1000 meter results (first round) of Erfurt in 2008 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 BOS Jan 1:08.98 Netherlands
1 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 1:11.56 Poland
2 DAVIS Shani 1:09.02 United States
2 HEYTHAUSEN Stefan 1:11.82 Germany
3 NIEDZWIEDZKI Konrad 1:11.92 Poland
3 MUN Joon 1:09.26 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
4 MORRISON Denny 1:09.48 Canada
4 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 1:12.01 Norway
5 WENNEMARS Erben 1:09.99 Netherlands
5 FRIESINGER Jan 1:12.16 Germany
6 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:10.17 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
6 NIEMINEN Tuomas 1:12.56 Finland
7 ZHANG Zhongqi 1:12.64 China
7 KUIPERS Simon 1:10.20 Netherlands
8 LEE Kang-Seok 1:10.52 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
8 WIRTH Patrick 1:12.81 Germany
9 CARPENTER Kip 1:10.54 United States
9 GOFF Tyler 1:12.82 United States
10 RAUSCHENBACH Eric 1:12.88 Germany
10 ZHIGIN Aleksandr 1:12.88 Kazakhstan
10 FLYGIND-LARSEN Mikael 1:10.68 Norway
11 LEE Ki-Ho 1:10.98 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
12 SCHWARZ Samuel 1:11.15 Germany
12 IORIATTI Ermanno 1:12.92 Italy
12 POUTALA Mika 1:11.15 Finland
13 OUARDI Muncef 1:13.02 Canada
14 KITURA Jeff 1:13.14 Canada
14 KOSKELA Pasi 1:11.25 Finland
15 OLDE HEUVEL Remco 1:11.32 Netherlands
15 SHERSTYUK Vladimir 1:13.32 Kazakhstan
16 FRIBERG Daniel 1:13.40 Sweden
16 TUITERT Mark 2:00.72 Netherlands
17 BRIAND Pascal 1:14.41 France
18 POTKA Lauri 1:14.49 Finland
19 KOMAR Aleksandr 1:15.27 Belarus
20 PEDOS Maksim 1:15.88 Ukraine
21 PUOLAKKA Markus 1:16.87 Finland
22 STASIOWSKI Mateusz 1:17.56 Poland
View all the 1000 meter results (second round) of Erfurt in 2008 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 BOS Jan 1:08.98 Netherlands
1 DAVIS Shani 1:09.05 United States
1 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 1:11.13 Poland
1 USTYNOWICZ Maciej 1:11.56 Poland
2 DAVIS Shani 1:09.02 United States
2 HEYTHAUSEN Stefan 1:11.82 Germany
2 MORRISON Denny 1:09.33 Canada
2 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 1:11.45 Norway
3 MUN Joon 1:09.49 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
3 MUN Joon 1:09.26 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
3 NIEMINEN Tuomas 1:11.84 Finland
3 NIEDZWIEDZKI Konrad 1:11.92 Poland
4 HEYTHAUSEN Stefan 1:11.89 Germany
4 BOS Jan 1:09.55 Netherlands
4 MORRISON Denny 1:09.48 Canada
4 KLEVEN Dag-Erik 1:12.01 Norway
4 LEBEDEV Aleksandr 1:11.89 Russian Federation
5 FRIESINGER Jan 1:12.16 Germany
5 KUIPERS Simon 1:09.60 Netherlands
5 WENNEMARS Erben 1:09.99 Netherlands
6 TUITERT Mark 1:09.84 Netherlands
6 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:10.17 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
6 FRIESINGER Jan 1:12.20 Germany
6 NIEMINEN Tuomas 1:12.56 Finland
7 ZHANG Zhongqi 1:12.64 China
7 LABRIE Vincent 1:12.53 Canada
7 KUIPERS Simon 1:10.20 Netherlands
7 POUTALA Mika 1:10.29 Finland
8 OLDE HEUVEL Remco 1:10.42 Netherlands
8 WIRTH Patrick 1:12.81 Germany
8 LEE Kang-Seok 1:10.52 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
8 YEVTEYEV Nikita 1:12.57 Russian Federation
9 GOFF Tyler 1:12.82 United States
9 KITURA Jeff 1:12.65 Canada
9 FLYGIND-LARSEN Mikael 1:10.45 Norway
9 CARPENTER Kip 1:10.54 United States
10 FLYGIND-LARSEN Mikael 1:10.68 Norway
10 ZHIGIN Aleksandr 1:12.88 Kazakhstan
10 WIRTH Patrick 1:12.79 Germany
10 RAUSCHENBACH Eric 1:12.88 Germany
10 LEE Ki-Ho 1:10.48 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
11 LEE Ki-Ho 1:10.98 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
11 ZHANG Zhongqi 1:12.89 China
11 CARPENTER Kip 1:10.61 United States
12 IORIATTI Ermanno 1:12.92 Italy
12 POUTALA Mika 1:11.15 Finland
12 LOBKOV Dmitry 1:10.96 Russian Federation
12 ZHIGIN Aleksandr 1:12.96 Kazakhstan
12 SCHWARZ Samuel 1:11.15 Germany
13 SCHWARZ Samuel 1:11.21 Germany
13 OUARDI Muncef 1:13.05 Canada
13 OUARDI Muncef 1:13.02 Canada
14 KITURA Jeff 1:13.14 Canada
14 LEE Kang-Seok 1:11.26 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
14 SHERSTYUK Vladimir 1:13.06 Kazakhstan
14 KOSKELA Pasi 1:11.25 Finland
15 BRIAND Pascal 1:13.20 France
15 SHERSTYUK Vladimir 1:13.32 Kazakhstan
15 OLDE HEUVEL Remco 1:11.32 Netherlands
15 YESIN Aleksey 1:11.39 Russian Federation
16 FRIBERG Daniel 1:13.40 Sweden
16 TUITERT Mark 2:00.72 Netherlands
16 KOSKELA Pasi 1:11.47 Finland
16 IORIATTI Ermanno 1:13.28 Italy
17 BRIAND Pascal 1:14.41 France
17 YU Fengtong 1:13.05 China
17 RAUSCHENBACH Eric 1:13.56 Germany
18 POTKA Lauri 1:14.49 Finland
18 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:23.07 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
18 FRIBERG Daniel 1:13.60 Sweden
19 GOFF Tyler 1:13.70 United States
19 KOMAR Aleksandr 1:15.27 Belarus
20 PEDOS Maksim 1:15.88 Ukraine
20 PEARSON Nick 1:13.73 United States
21 PUOLAKKA Markus 1:16.87 Finland
21 POTKA Lauri 1:13.83 Finland
22 STASIOWSKI Mateusz 1:17.56 Poland
22 KOMAR Aleksandr 1:13.96 Belarus
23 PICHLER Christian 1:15.01 Austria
23 PEDOS Maksim 1:15.01 Ukraine
25 STASIOWSKI Mateusz 1:16.86 Poland
26 BACILA Marius 1:16.93 Roumenia
View all the 1500 meter results of Erfurt in 2008 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 3000 meter results of Erfurt in 2008 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 5000 meter results of Erfurt in 2008 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 1500 meter results of Erfurt in 2008 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View the points of Erfurt in 2008 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !