Place Erfurt
Season 2003
Rink Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle
Date 11/17/2002 - 11/18/2002
Country Norway
EventType World Cup
Suffix 2
 
View all the 500 meter results of Erfurt in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 500 meter results of Erfurt in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 500 meter results (second round) of Erfurt in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 1000 meter results of Erfurt in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 1000 meter results of Erfurt in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 1000 meter results (second round) of Erfurt in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 1500 meter results of Erfurt in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 PARRA Derek 1:47.48 United States
1 ROMME Gianni 1:50.62 Netherlands
2 MOLICKI Dustin 1:50.63 Canada
2 LALENKOV Yevgeny 1:47.75 Russian Federation
3 HEYTHAUSEN Stefan 1:50.66 Germany
3 KIBALKO Aleksandr 1:48.18 Russian Federation
4 ROSENDAHL Vesa 1:51.00 Finland
4 WENNEMARS Erben 1:48.39 Netherlands
5 THOMPSON Brady 1:51.16 United States
5 MARSHALL Kevin 1:49.31 Canada
6 HÄNNINEN Janne 1:49.53 Finland
6 SKOBREV Ivan 1:51.26 Russian Federation
7 USHIYAMA Takahiro 1:51.27 Japan
7 KAATEE Martin 1:49.69 Netherlands
8 TSYBENKO Sergey 1:51.32 Kazakhstan
8 ROSENDAHL Risto 1:49.71 Finland
8 VERHEIJEN Carl 1:51.32 Netherlands
9 POSTMA Ids 1:50.11 Netherlands
10 POUTALA Mika 1:51.42 Finland
10 TUITERT Mark 1:50.13 Netherlands
11 HOFFMANN Tim 1:50.18 United States
11 BREUER Christian 1:51.54 Germany
12 ELM Steven 1:50.20 Canada
12 NOZAKI Takahiro 1:51.69 Japan
13 CALLIS Chris 1:50.26 United States
13 BURLYAYEV Andrey 1:51.85 Russian Federation
14 OLTMER Bjorn 1:51.97 Germany
14 SHEPEL Dmitry 1:50.40 Russian Federation
15 ZACHRISSON Eric 1:52.07 Sweden
15 FRIESINGER Jan 1:50.43 Germany
16 ULYANIN Nikolay 1:52.20 Kazakhstan
16 UYTDEHAAGE Jochem 1:50.52 Netherlands
17 GRAVEM Pål 1:52.73 Norway
17 PARKER Jason 1:50.80 Canada
18 de JONG Bob 1:52.78 Netherlands
18 MUN Joon 1:50.85 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
19 MAROIS Philippe 1:52.85 Canada
19 ANDERSEN Petter 1:51.21 Norway
20 LEE Seung-Hwan 1:53.00 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
21 VELDKAMP Bart 1:53.06 Belgium
22 DALLMANN Jörg 1:53.12 Germany
23 VREUGDENHIL André 1:53.13 Belgium
24 KOSTIN Vladimir 1:53.21 Kazakhstan
25 WETTEN Even 1:53.70 Norway
26 ERVIK Eskil 1:53.93 Norway
27 DANKERS Arne 1:54.00 Canada
28 MIYAZAKI Kesato 1:54.02 Japan
29 FALK Sebastian 1:54.15 Sweden
30 HIRAKO Hiroki 1:54.42 Japan
31 MOISEYEV Oleg 1:54.46 Belarus
32 RÖJLER Johan 1:55.12 Sweden
33 GRALLA Marcin 1:55.26 Poland
34 LEE Hyun 1:55.40 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
35 MA Yongbin 1:56.00 China
36 FOMIN Andrey 1:56.38 Ukraine
37 BJØRGE Stian 1:56.55 Norway
38 PENG Shen 1:56.76 China
39 BACILA Marius 1:57.14 Romania
40 FALGER Thomas 1:57.94 Austria
41 SHEMETOVETS Andrey 1:58.03 Belarus
42 VTIPIL Miroslav 1:58.11 Czech Republic
43 SKONECZNY Arkadiusz 1:58.36 Poland
44 GROZEA Claudiu 1:58.43 Romania
45 PEDOS Maksim 1:59.79 Ukraine
46 GEETS Markus 1:59.80 Austria
47 BOSKER Ronald 1:59.84 Switzerland
48 HÄNGGI Martin 2:01.73 Switzerland
49 EATON Mark 2:08.35 Australia
50 YEO Sang-Yeop 2:35.72 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
View all the 3000 meter results of Erfurt in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 5000 meter results of Erfurt in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 ITOKAWA Toshihiko 6:34.57 Japan
1 VERHEIJEN Carl 6:27.44 Netherlands
2 de JONG Bob 6:28.39 Netherlands
2 CALLIS Chris 6:36.29 United States
3 HIRAKO Hiroki 6:37.82 Japan
3 UYTDEHAAGE Jochem 6:32.12 Netherlands
4 TUITERT Mark 6:40.24 Netherlands
4 SHEPEL Dmitry 6:32.73 Russian Federation
5 MAZUR Witold 6:41.78 Poland
5 ZYGMUNT Pawel 6:33.87 Poland
6 MOLICKI Dustin 6:42.17 Canada
6 PARRA Derek 6:34.21 United States
7 SÆTRE Lasse 6:34.49 Norway
7 FRITZSCHE Rajk 6:43.05 Germany
8 ROMME Gianni 6:34.50 Netherlands
9 RADKE Jaromir 6:43.38 Poland
9 DITTRICH Frank 6:35.43 Germany
10 KNOLL Mark 6:43.97 Canada
10 KOKHANETS Yury 6:35.49 Russian Federation
11 DALLMANN Jörg 6:44.02 Germany
11 POSTMA Ids 6:35.69 Netherlands
12 MIYAZAKI Kesato 6:44.64 Japan
12 BURLYAYEV Andrey 6:39.32 Russian Federation
13 USHIYAMA Takahiro 6:44.73 Japan
13 GRØDUM Øystein 6:39.54 Norway
14 BORGERSEN Reidar 6:41.33 Norway
14 MUN Joon 6:44.93 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
15 FABRIS Enrico 6:45.70 Italy
15 BJØRGE Stian 6:41.48 Norway
16 BAUMGÄRTEL Alexander 6:45.98 Germany
16 HEYTHAUSEN Stefan 6:41.53 Germany
17 THOMPSON Brady 6:46.13 United States
17 VELDKAMP Bart 6:42.89 Belgium
18 SAYUTIN Vadim 6:43.67 Russian Federation
18 DANKERS Arne 6:46.36 Canada
19 HOFFMANN Tim 6:46.61 United States
19 RÖJLER Johan 6:44.27 Sweden
20 WEBER Marco 6:45.43 Germany
20 ILYUSHCHENKO Sergey 6:46.65 Kazakhstan
21 MARSHALL Kevin 6:46.83 Canada
22 ELM Steven 6:48.84 Canada
23 YEO Sang-Yeop 6:48.99 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
24 FRIESINGER Jan 6:49.39 Germany
25 LEE Seung-Hwan 6:49.52 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
26 IVEY Jamie 6:49.74 Canada
27 ULYANIN Nikolay 6:49.97 Kazakhstan
28 VREUGDENHIL André 6:50.79 Belgium
29 VTIPIL Miroslav 6:51.17 Czech Republic
30 NOZAKI Takahiro 6:51.64 Japan
31 LEE Hyun 6:53.37 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
32 KIBALKO Aleksandr 6:54.40 Russian Federation
33 ANDERSEN Petter 6:55.42 Norway
34 POUTALA Mika 6:55.56 Finland
35 GROZEA Claudiu 6:58.87 Romania
36 ZACHRISSON Eric 6:59.16 Sweden
37 PENG Shen 7:01.66 China
38 KOSTIN Vladimir 7:01.89 Kazakhstan
39 ROSENDAHL Risto 7:01.97 Finland
40 PEDOS Maksim 7:03.12 Ukraine
41 FOMIN Andrey 7:03.21 Ukraine
42 MA Yongbin 7:04.65 China
43 MOISEYEV Oleg 7:04.91 Belarus
44 GRAVEM Pål 7:05.30 Norway
45 BOSKER Ronald 7:07.03 Switzerland
46 SKONECZNY Arkadiusz 7:07.21 Poland
47 FALGER Thomas 7:07.56 Austria
48 BACILA Marius 7:07.68 Romania
49 SHEMETOVETS Andrey 7:08.78 Belarus
50 ROGOVTSEV Vitaly 7:13.00 Belarus
51 GRALLA Marcin 7:14.17 Poland
52 HÄNGGI Martin 7:23.20 Switzerland
53 GEETS Markus 7:23.56 Austria
54 EATON Mark 7:27.76 Australia
View all the 1500 meter results of Erfurt in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View the points of Erfurt in 2003 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !