Place Ulan-Bator (Ulaanbataar)
Season 2000
Rink Handgait Ice Rink
Date 1/15/2000 - 1/16/2000
Country Mongolia
EventType Asian Qualifying Event
Suffix 0
 
View all the 500 meter results of Ulan-Bator (Ulaanbataar) in 2000 [ Asian Qualifying Event] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 NOAKE Hiroyuki 37.72 Japan
2 PARK Jae-Man 38.90 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
3 TSYBENKO Sergey 38.92 Kazakhstan
4 LIU Liyou 39.00 China
5 MOON Joon 39.12 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
6 SHIRAHATA Keiji 39.21 Japan
7 NOZAKI Takahiro 39.61 Japan
8 LIU Tongyang 39.63 China
9 SAWAGUCHI Kazuki 39.81 Japan
10 LIU Guangbin 39.83 China
11 YU Tao 40.27 China
12 ULYANIN Nikolay 1:09.18 Kazakhstan
View all the 500 meter results of Ulan-Bator (Ulaanbataar) in 2000 [ Asian Qualifying Event] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 500 meter results (second round) of Ulan-Bator (Ulaanbataar) in 2000 [ Asian Qualifying Event] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 1000 meter results of Ulan-Bator (Ulaanbataar) in 2000 [ Asian Qualifying Event] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 1000 meter results of Ulan-Bator (Ulaanbataar) in 2000 [ Asian Qualifying Event] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 1000 meter results (second round) of Ulan-Bator (Ulaanbataar) in 2000 [ Asian Qualifying Event] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 1500 meter results of Ulan-Bator (Ulaanbataar) in 2000 [ Asian Qualifying Event] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 TSYBENKO Sergey 1:55.36 Kazakhstan
2 NOAKE Hiroyuki 1:56.11 Japan
3 NOZAKI Takahiro 1:56.60 Japan
4 LIU Liyou 1:58.61 China
5 SAWAGUCHI Kazuki 1:59.41 Japan
6 SHIRAHATA Keiji 1:59.51 Japan
7 PARK Jae-Man 1:59.56 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
8 LIU Guangbin 1:59.63 China
9 MOON Joon 2:00.77 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
10 LIU Tongyang 2:00.90 China
11 YU Tao 2:03.58 China
View all the 3000 meter results of Ulan-Bator (Ulaanbataar) in 2000 [ Asian Qualifying Event] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 5000 meter results of Ulan-Bator (Ulaanbataar) in 2000 [ Asian Qualifying Event] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 SHIRAHATA Keiji 7:02.12 Japan
2 NOZAKI Takahiro 7:07.83 Japan
3 TSYBENKO Sergey 7:14.37 Kazakhstan
4 NOAKE Hiroyuki 7:14.71 Japan
5 LIU Tongyang 7:21.33 China
6 MOON Joon 7:22.04 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
7 LIU Guangbin 7:24.91 China
8 SAWAGUCHI Kazuki 7:26.48 Japan
9 PARK Jae-Man 7:35.52 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
10 YU Tao 7:39.30 China
11 ULYANIN Nikolay 7:41.60 Kazakhstan
12 LIU Liyou 7:48.24 China
View all the 1500 meter results of Ulan-Bator (Ulaanbataar) in 2000 [ Asian Qualifying Event] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View the points of Ulan-Bator (Ulaanbataar) in 2000 [ Asian Qualifying Event] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 NOAKE Hiroyuki 119894 Japan
2 TSYBENKO Sergey 120810 Kazakhstan
3 SHIRAHATA Keiji 121258 Japan
4 NOZAKI Takahiro 121259 Japan
5 MOON Joon 123580 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
6 LIU Tongyang 124063 China
7 LIU Guangbin 124197 China
8 SAWAGUCHI Kazuki 124261 Japan
9 PARK Jae-Man 124305 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
10 LIU Liyou 125360 China
11 YU Tao 127393 China