Place Berlin-Hohenschönhausen
Season 1994
Rink Sportforum
Date 11/26/1993 - 11/27/1993
Country Germany
EventType World Cup
Suffix 1
 
View all the 500 meter results (first round) of Berlin-Hohenschönhausen in 1994 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 JANSEN Daniel Erwin ''Dan'' 36.74 United States
1 SHIMIZU Hiroyasu 36.69 Japan
2 SHIMIZU Hiroyasu 36.92 Japan
2 JANSEN Daniel Erwin ''Dan'' 36.91 United States
3 GOLUBEV Aleksandr 37.05 Russian Federation
3 HORII Manabu 37.02 Japan
4 HORII Manabu 37.13 Japan
4 STRØM Roger 37.18 Norway
5 STRØM Roger 37.14 Norway
5 KLEVCHENYA Sergey 37.25 Russian Federation
6 KLEVCHENYA Sergey 37.39 Russian Federation
6 BAKHVALOV Andrey 37.39 Russian Federation
6 MIYABE Yukinori 37.36 Japan
7 MIYABE Yasunori 37.54 Japan
8 MIYABE Yukinori 37.51 Japan
8 KIM Yoon-Man 37.57 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
9 GOLUBEV Aleksandr 37.58 Russian Federation
9 MIYABE Yasunori 37.54 Japan
10 van VELDE Gerard 37.63 Netherlands
10 van VELDE Gerard 37.61 Netherlands
11 ZHELEZOVSKY Igor 37.63 Belarus
11 KIM Yoon-Man 37.63 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
11 BAKHVALOV Andrey 37.66 Russian Federation
12 IRELAND Sean David Patrick 37.76 Canada
13 SHINPO Kenshi 37.78 Japan
13 SCOTT John Kevin 37.75 Canada
14 SHINPO Kenshi 37.86 Japan
14 ZHELEZOVSKY Igor 37.80 Belarus
15 JAEGAL Sung-Yeol 37.82 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
15 BOUCHARD Sylvain 37.93 Canada
16 IRELAND Sean David Patrick 37.95 Canada
16 KELLY Leonard Patrick ''Pat'' 37.93 Canada
17 CHUPIRA Viktor 37.94 Russian Federation
17 SHAKSHAKBAYEV Vadim 37.96 Kazakhstan
18 BOUCHARD Sylvain 38.02 Canada
18 ENFELDT Magnus 38.02 Sweden
19 JAEGAL Sung-Yeol 38.04 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
19 SHAKSHAKBAYEV Vadim 38.06 Kazakhstan
20 WICHMANN Jörg 38.09 Germany
20 FUNKE Lars 38.11 Germany
21 ENFELDT Magnus 38.17 Sweden
21 KELLY Leonard Patrick ''Pat'' 38.10 Canada
21 WICHMANN Jörg 38.17 Germany
22 BRUNNER Roland 38.17 Austria
23 KOSTROMITIN Oleg 38.19 Ukraine
23 VOSTROKNUTOV Mikhail 38.18 Russian Federation
24 ADEBERG Peter 38.22 Germany
24 ADEBERG Peter 38.23 Germany
25 FUNKE Lars 38.25 Germany
25 JANKOWSKI Timo 38.27 Germany
26 KOSTROMITIN Oleg 38.28 Ukraine
26 BRUNNER Roland 38.30 Austria
27 CHUPIRA Viktor 38.34 Russian Federation
27 KLEPININ Vladimir 38.31 Kazakhstan
27 KLEPININ Vladimir 38.34 Kazakhstan
28 VOSTROKNUTOV Mikhail 38.42 Russian Federation
29 SCOTT John Kevin 38.45 Canada
29 MARKSTRÖM Hans 38.38 Sweden
30 MILLS Nataniel 38.47 United States
30 REYES-LOREDO Gordon 38.44 Germany
31 PEDERSEN Eirik Lunde 38.64 Norway
31 IGOLNIKOV Igor 38.51 Kazakhstan
32 MARKSTRÖM Hans 38.57 Sweden
32 JANKOWSKI Timo 38.69 Germany
32 PEDERSEN Eirik Lunde 38.57 Norway
33 MILLS Nataniel 38.70 United States
34 SCHREUDER Arjan 38.62 Netherlands
34 DE TADDEI Alessandro 38.85 Italy
35 ILKKA Harri Juhani 38.67 Finland
35 ILKKA Harri Juhani 38.88 Finland
35 VAN DER VLIES Nicolaas ''Nico'' 38.67 Netherlands
36 KONINCKX Pierre-Henri 39.05 France
37 GIOS Vittorio 39.14 Italy
37 DE TADDEI Alessandro 38.81 Italy
38 KONINCKX Pierre-Henri 39.08 France
38 VAN DER VLIES Nicolaas ''Nico'' 39.16 Netherlands
39 SØNDRÅL Ådne 39.39 Norway
39 MÁTÉ Tibor 39.22 Romania
40 CHANG Jong-Nam 39.40 People's Democratic Republic Korea (North Korea)
40 BALO Zsolt 39.23 Romania
41 BOLGOV Gennady 39.42 Belarus
41 HAAN Herbert 39.24 Austria
42 BALO Zsolt 39.49 Romania
42 CHANG Jong-Nam 39.26 People's Democratic Republic Korea (North Korea)
43 GIOS Vittorio 39.30 Italy
43 MÁTÉ Tibor 39.50 Romania
44 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 39.32 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
44 HÄNNINEN Janne 39.56 Finland
45 BOLGOV Gennady 39.46 Belarus
45 LEE Jae-Shik 39.76 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
46 LEE Jae-Shik 39.58 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
46 MADARÁSZ Csaba 40.00 Hungary
47 DMITRYEV Aleksandr 40.21 Belarus
47 TAHMINDJIS Phillip 40.01 Australia
48 DMITRYEV Aleksandr 40.09 Belarus
48 MADARÁSZ Csaba 40.09 Hungary
48 KYNCL Jirí 41.98 Czech Republic
49 KYNCL Vlastimil 43.44 Czech Republic
50 KUENTZ Cédric 40.17 France
51 DOLP István 40.25 Hungary
52 KYNCL Jirí 41.86 Czech Republic
53 KYNCL Vlastimil 43.24 Czech Republic
View all the 500 meter results (first round) of Berlin-Hohenschönhausen in 1994 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 SHIMIZU Hiroyasu 36.69 Japan
2 JANSEN Daniel Erwin ''Dan'' 36.91 United States
3 HORII Manabu 37.02 Japan
4 STRØM Roger 37.18 Norway
5 KLEVCHENYA Sergey 37.25 Russian Federation
6 MIYABE Yukinori 37.36 Japan
7 MIYABE Yasunori 37.54 Japan
8 KIM Yoon-Man 37.57 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
9 GOLUBEV Aleksandr 37.58 Russian Federation
10 van VELDE Gerard 37.63 Netherlands
11 BAKHVALOV Andrey 37.66 Russian Federation
12 IRELAND Sean David Patrick 37.76 Canada
13 SHINPO Kenshi 37.78 Japan
14 ZHELEZOVSKY Igor 37.80 Belarus
15 JAEGAL Sung-Yeol 37.82 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
16 KELLY Leonard Patrick ''Pat'' 37.93 Canada
17 CHUPIRA Viktor 37.94 Russian Federation
18 BOUCHARD Sylvain 38.02 Canada
19 SHAKSHAKBAYEV Vadim 38.06 Kazakhstan
20 FUNKE Lars 38.11 Germany
21 ENFELDT Magnus 38.17 Sweden
21 WICHMANN Jörg 38.17 Germany
23 KOSTROMITIN Oleg 38.19 Ukraine
24 ADEBERG Peter 38.22 Germany
25 JANKOWSKI Timo 38.27 Germany
26 BRUNNER Roland 38.30 Austria
27 KLEPININ Vladimir 38.31 Kazakhstan
28 VOSTROKNUTOV Mikhail 38.42 Russian Federation
29 SCOTT John Kevin 38.45 Canada
30 REYES-LOREDO Gordon 38.44 Germany
30 MILLS Nataniel 38.47 United States
31 IGOLNIKOV Igor 38.51 Kazakhstan
32 PEDERSEN Eirik Lunde 38.57 Norway
32 MARKSTRÖM Hans 38.57 Sweden
35 ILKKA Harri Juhani 38.67 Finland
35 VAN DER VLIES Nicolaas ''Nico'' 38.67 Netherlands
37 DE TADDEI Alessandro 38.81 Italy
38 KONINCKX Pierre-Henri 39.08 France
39 MÁTÉ Tibor 39.22 Romania
39 SØNDRÅL Ådne 39.39 Norway
40 BALO Zsolt 39.23 Romania
42 CHANG Jong-Nam 39.26 People's Democratic Republic Korea (North Korea)
43 GIOS Vittorio 39.30 Italy
45 BOLGOV Gennady 39.46 Belarus
46 LEE Jae-Shik 39.58 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
47 TAHMINDJIS Phillip 40.01 Australia
48 MADARÁSZ Csaba 40.09 Hungary
48 DMITRYEV Aleksandr 40.09 Belarus
50 KUENTZ Cédric 40.17 France
52 KYNCL Jirí 41.86 Czech Republic
53 KYNCL Vlastimil 43.24 Czech Republic
View all the 500 meter results (second round) of Berlin-Hohenschönhausen in 1994 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 JANSEN Daniel Erwin ''Dan'' 36.74 United States
2 SHIMIZU Hiroyasu 36.92 Japan
3 GOLUBEV Aleksandr 37.05 Russian Federation
4 HORII Manabu 37.13 Japan
5 STRØM Roger 37.14 Norway
6 BAKHVALOV Andrey 37.39 Russian Federation
6 KLEVCHENYA Sergey 37.39 Russian Federation
8 MIYABE Yukinori 37.51 Japan
9 MIYABE Yasunori 37.54 Japan
10 van VELDE Gerard 37.61 Netherlands
11 ZHELEZOVSKY Igor 37.63 Belarus
11 KIM Yoon-Man 37.63 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
13 SCOTT John Kevin 37.75 Canada
14 SHINPO Kenshi 37.86 Japan
15 BOUCHARD Sylvain 37.93 Canada
16 IRELAND Sean David Patrick 37.95 Canada
17 SHAKSHAKBAYEV Vadim 37.96 Kazakhstan
18 ENFELDT Magnus 38.02 Sweden
19 JAEGAL Sung-Yeol 38.04 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
20 WICHMANN Jörg 38.09 Germany
21 KELLY Leonard Patrick ''Pat'' 38.10 Canada
22 BRUNNER Roland 38.17 Austria
23 VOSTROKNUTOV Mikhail 38.18 Russian Federation
24 ADEBERG Peter 38.23 Germany
25 FUNKE Lars 38.25 Germany
26 KOSTROMITIN Oleg 38.28 Ukraine
27 KLEPININ Vladimir 38.34 Kazakhstan
27 CHUPIRA Viktor 38.34 Russian Federation
29 MARKSTRÖM Hans 38.38 Sweden
31 PEDERSEN Eirik Lunde 38.64 Norway
32 JANKOWSKI Timo 38.69 Germany
33 MILLS Nataniel 38.70 United States
34 DE TADDEI Alessandro 38.85 Italy
35 ILKKA Harri Juhani 38.88 Finland
36 KONINCKX Pierre-Henri 39.05 France
37 GIOS Vittorio 39.14 Italy
38 VAN DER VLIES Nicolaas ''Nico'' 39.16 Netherlands
40 CHANG Jong-Nam 39.40 People's Democratic Republic Korea (North Korea)
41 BOLGOV Gennady 39.42 Belarus
42 BALO Zsolt 39.49 Romania
43 MÁTÉ Tibor 39.50 Romania
45 LEE Jae-Shik 39.76 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
46 MADARÁSZ Csaba 40.00 Hungary
47 DMITRYEV Aleksandr 40.21 Belarus
48 KYNCL Jirí 41.98 Czech Republic
49 KYNCL Vlastimil 43.44 Czech Republic
View all the 1000 meter results of Berlin-Hohenschönhausen in 1994 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 JANSEN Daniel Erwin ''Dan'' 1:14.69 United States
3 ADEBERG Peter 1:15.27 Germany
4 MIYABE Yukinori 1:15.30 Japan
6 KLEVCHENYA Sergey 1:15.31 Russian Federation
8 BAKHVALOV Andrey 1:15.40 Russian Federation
9 HORII Manabu 1:15.51 Japan
11 KELLY Leonard Patrick ''Pat'' 1:15.88 Canada
15 SCHREUDER Arjan 1:16.17 Netherlands
16 MIYABE Yasunori 1:16.26 Japan
17 KIM Yoon-Man 1:16.33 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
18 IRELAND Sean David Patrick 1:16.34 Canada
20 STRØM Roger 1:16.39 Norway
21 SPIELMANN Michael 1:16.57 Germany
22 CROCKETT Kevin 1:16.58 Canada
23 KUROIWA Yasushi 1:16.70 Japan
24 STRAATHOF Jeroen 1:16.81 Netherlands
25 MILLS Nataniel 1:16.85 United States
26 FUNKE Lars 1:16.88 Germany
27 JAEGAL Sung-Yeol 1:16.89 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
30 VOSTROKNUTOV Mikhail 1:17.07 Russian Federation
34 ENFELDT Magnus 1:17.18 Sweden
35 CHUPIRA Viktor 1:17.33 Russian Federation
37 HAAN Herbert 1:17.55 Austria
39 VAN DER VLIES Nicolaas ''Nico'' 1:17.66 Netherlands
40 REYES-LOREDO Gordon 1:17.67 Germany
42 PEDERSEN Eirik Lunde 1:17.87 Norway
43 DE TADDEI Alessandro 1:17.88 Italy
45 KOSTROMITIN Oleg 1:18.18 Ukraine
48 IGOLNIKOV Igor 1:18.91 Kazakhstan
49 ILKKA Harri Juhani 1:19.16 Finland
50 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:19.29 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
51 MÁTÉ Tibor 1:19.83 Romania
54 KONINCKX Pierre-Henri 1:20.18 France
61 GIOS Vittorio 1:24.62 Italy
View all the 1000 meter results of Berlin-Hohenschönhausen in 1994 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 1000 meter results (second round) of Berlin-Hohenschönhausen in 1994 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 JANSEN Daniel Erwin ''Dan'' 1:14.69 United States
2 ZHELEZOVSKY Igor 1:15.18 Belarus
3 ADEBERG Peter 1:15.27 Germany
4 van VELDE Gerard 1:15.30 Netherlands
4 MIYABE Yukinori 1:15.30 Japan
6 KLEVCHENYA Sergey 1:15.31 Russian Federation
7 SCOTT John Kevin 1:15.39 Canada
8 BAKHVALOV Andrey 1:15.40 Russian Federation
9 HORII Manabu 1:15.51 Japan
10 RITSMA Rintje 1:15.52 Netherlands
11 KELLY Leonard Patrick ''Pat'' 1:15.88 Canada
12 SØNDRÅL Ådne 1:15.89 Norway
13 BOUCHARD Sylvain 1:16.11 Canada
14 BRUNNER Roland 1:16.16 Austria
15 SCHREUDER Arjan 1:16.17 Netherlands
16 MIYABE Yasunori 1:16.26 Japan
17 KIM Yoon-Man 1:16.33 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
18 IRELAND Sean David Patrick 1:16.34 Canada
18 SHIMIZU Hiroyasu 1:16.34 Japan
20 STRØM Roger 1:16.39 Norway
21 SPIELMANN Michael 1:16.57 Germany
22 CROCKETT Kevin 1:16.58 Canada
23 KUROIWA Yasushi 1:16.70 Japan
24 STRAATHOF Jeroen 1:16.81 Netherlands
25 MILLS Nataniel 1:16.85 United States
26 FUNKE Lars 1:16.88 Germany
27 JAEGAL Sung-Yeol 1:16.89 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
28 MARKSTRÖM Hans 1:17.02 Sweden
29 WICHMANN Jörg 1:17.04 Germany
30 VOSTROKNUTOV Mikhail 1:17.07 Russian Federation
31 SHAKSHAKBAYEV Vadim 1:17.11 Kazakhstan
32 KOSS Johann Olav 1:17.13 Norway
33 KLEPININ Vladimir 1:17.15 Kazakhstan
34 ENFELDT Magnus 1:17.18 Sweden
35 CHUPIRA Viktor 1:17.33 Russian Federation
36 JAROSZEK Pawel 1:17.36 Poland
37 HAAN Herbert 1:17.55 Austria
38 TAHMINDJIS Phillip 1:17.65 Australia
39 VAN DER VLIES Nicolaas ''Nico'' 1:17.66 Netherlands
40 REYES-LOREDO Gordon 1:17.67 Germany
41 SHULGA Yury 1:17.83 Ukraine
42 PEDERSEN Eirik Lunde 1:17.87 Norway
43 DE TADDEI Alessandro 1:17.88 Italy
44 HADSCHIEFF Michael 1:18.09 Austria
45 KOSTROMITIN Oleg 1:18.18 Ukraine
46 BALO Zsolt 1:18.20 Romania
47 SAVELYEV Sergey 1:18.30 Russian Federation
48 IGOLNIKOV Igor 1:18.91 Kazakhstan
49 ILKKA Harri Juhani 1:19.16 Finland
50 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 1:19.29 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
50 RADCHENKO Nikolay 1:17.06 Kazakhstan
51 MÁTÉ Tibor 1:19.83 Romania
52 HÄNNINEN Janne 1:19.95 Finland
53 KAH Daniel ''Danny'' 1:19.98 Australia
54 KONINCKX Pierre-Henri 1:20.18 France
55 MADARÁSZ Csaba 1:20.28 Hungary
56 BOLGOV Gennady 1:20.77 Belarus
57 RADKE Jaromir 1:21.37 Poland
58 CHANG Jong-Nam 1:21.97 People's Democratic Republic Korea (North Korea)
59 DOLP István 1:22.14 Hungary
60 KYNCL Jirí 1:22.59 Czech Republic
61 GIOS Vittorio 1:24.62 Italy
62 KUCERA Jirí 1:25.71 Czech Republic
View all the 1500 meter results of Berlin-Hohenschönhausen in 1994 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 SØNDRÅL Ådne 1:54.89 Norway
2 ZANDSTRA Falko 1:55.64 Netherlands
3 SCHREUDER Arjan 1:55.94 Netherlands
4 RITSMA Rintje 1:56.10 Netherlands
5 AOYANAGI Toru 1:56.58 Japan
6 ADEBERG Peter 1:56.86 Germany
7 KOSS Johann Olav 1:56.88 Norway
8 ZINKE Olaf 1:57.30 Germany
9 TRÖGER Markus 1:57.66 Germany
10 STRAATHOF Jeroen 1:58.00 Netherlands
11 BRUNNER Roland 1:58.12 Austria
12 KUMM Thomas 1:58.14 Germany
13 MARSHALL Neal 1:58.20 Canada
14 JAROSZEK Pawel 1:58.27 Poland
15 TVETER Thor Olav 1:58.42 Norway
16 JOHANSEN Steinar 1:58.51 Norway
17 KELLY Leonard Patrick ''Pat'' 1:59.08 Canada
18 HADSCHIEFF Michael 1:59.27 Austria
19 ZYGMUNT Pawel 1:59.32 Poland
20 SIGHEL Roberto 1:59.46 Italy
21 SPIELMANN Michael 1:59.63 Germany
22 ISHIOKA Mamoru 1:59.69 Japan
23 BOUCHARD Sylvain 1:59.74 Canada
24 SHULGA Yury 1:59.84 Ukraine
25 TRONÊT Per Jonas 1:59.96 Sweden
25 VELDKAMP Bart 1:59.96 Netherlands
27 ZAKARIAS Zsolt 2:00.01 Austria
28 SZAFRANSKI Arthur 2:00.02 Poland
29 SATO Kazuhiro 2:00.04 Japan
30 BALO Zsolt 2:00.09 Romania
31 YAMAGUCHI Hideto 2:00.15 Japan
32 TAHMINDJIS Phillip 2:00.29 Australia
33 KUENTZ Cédric 2:00.49 France
34 HORVATH Dezideriu 2:00.51 Romania
35 EMINGER Christian 2:00.64 Austria
36 SPIDSBERG Gisle 2:00.91 Norway
37 KAH Daniel ''Danny'' 2:00.97 Australia
38 ENFELDT Magnus 2:01.21 Sweden
38 SAYUTIN Vadim 2:01.21 Kazakhstan
40 DE TADDEI Alessandro 2:01.42 Italy
40 HÄNNINEN Janne 2:01.42 Finland
42 CARTA Davide 2:01.51 Italy
43 TSYBENKO Sergey 2:01.67 Kazakhstan
44 ANTAL Laszlo 2:01.68 Romania
45 WANEK Brian Neal 2:01.71 United States
46 MARKSTRÖM Hans 2:02.00 Sweden
47 UVAROV Boris 2:02.07 Ukraine
48 KHARLAMOV Aleksandr 2:02.18 Russian Federation
49 JÄRVINEN Timo Tapani 2:02.33 Finland
50 BARYSHEV Sergey 2:02.38 Russian Federation
51 LEE Kyou-Hyuk 2:03.13 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
52 GUTOVSKY Andrey 2:03.19 Ukraine
53 BARONI Giorgio 2:03.61 Italy
54 NOVICHENKO Vitaly 2:03.75 Belarus
55 LEE Jae-Shik 2:03.86 Republic of Korea (South Korea)
56 TAMBURRINO Dave 2:03.88 United States
57 MURATOV Andrey 2:03.93 Russian Federation
58 PSEVKIN Oleg 2:04.13 Belarus
59 KYNCL Jirí 2:04.90 Czech Republic
60 DOLP István 2:04.94 Hungary
61 FEIGENWINTER Martin 2:11.73 Switzerland
62 KYNCL Vlastimil 2:11.81 Czech Republic
View all the 3000 meter results of Berlin-Hohenschönhausen in 1994 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View all the 5000 meter results of Berlin-Hohenschönhausen in 1994 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
1 RITSMA Rintje 6:49.11 Netherlands
2 KOSS Johann Olav 6:49.25 Norway
3 ZANDSTRA Falko 6:54.49 Netherlands
4 RADKE Jaromir 6:55.00 Poland
5 ITOKAWA Toshihiko 6:56.60 Japan
6 VELDKAMP Bart 6:57.68 Netherlands
7 STORELID Kjell 6:58.89 Norway
8 VÅRVIK Atle 6:59.81 Norway
9 TRÖGER Markus 7:00.48 Germany
10 SATO Kazuhiro 7:00.82 Japan
11 DITTRICH Frank 7:01.05 Germany
12 KUMM Thomas 7:02.49 Germany
13 JOHANSEN Steinar 7:02.57 Norway
14 SANAROV Yevgeny 7:02.81 Kazakhstan
15 BAUMGÄRTEL Alexander 7:04.07 Germany
16 SCHÖN Jonas 7:05.16 Sweden
17 MARSHALL Neal 7:05.17 Canada
18 BENGTSSON Per Olov 7:05.77 Sweden
19 BIKCHENTAYEV Radik 7:08.16 Kazakhstan
20 ZYGMUNT Pawel 7:08.55 Poland
21 JÄRVINEN Timo Tapani 7:08.71 Finland
22 SIGHEL Roberto 7:10.20 Italy
23 SAYUTIN Vadim 7:10.30 Kazakhstan
24 HORVATH Dezideriu 7:10.51 Romania
25 KAH Daniel ''Danny'' 7:12.24 Australia
26 SZAFRANSKI Arthur 7:12.36 Poland
27 HALL Michael ''Mike'' 7:12.92 Canada
28 UVAROV Boris 7:13.28 Ukraine
29 BOS Thomas 7:13.56 Netherlands
30 WANEK Brian Neal 7:14.05 United States
31 KRIVOSHEYEV Andrey 7:14.59 Russian Federation
32 YAMAGUCHI Hideto 7:14.61 Japan
33 NOVICHENKO Vitaly 7:15.27 Belarus
34 NOZAKI Takahiro 7:15.30 Japan
35 SANDALOV Aleksandr 7:18.02 Russian Federation
36 MURATOV Andrey 7:19.16 Russian Federation
37 KUENTZ Cédric 7:20.09 France
38 KYNCL Jirí 7:20.78 Czech Republic
39 GUTOVSKY Andrey 7:21.11 Ukraine
40 ANTAL Laszlo 7:21.42 Romania
41 PRIZ Sergey 7:22.50 Ukraine
42 TSYBENKO Sergey 7:22.69 Kazakhstan
43 PSEVKIN Oleg 7:22.77 Belarus
44 TAMBURRINO Dave 7:23.28 United States
45 LAIMGRUBER Bernhard 7:24.03 Austria
46 FEIGENWINTER Martin 7:24.56 Switzerland
47 ZAKARIAS Zsolt 7:25.01 Austria
48 MACKAY Cameron Andrew ''Cam'' 7:30.74 Canada
49 CARTA Davide 7:32.02 Italy
50 DOLP István 7:35.59 Hungary
51 KUCERA Jirí 7:44.17 Czech Republic
52 VALLNER Anders 7:54.48 Sweden
53 HÄNNINEN Janne 7:59.44 Finland
View all the 1500 meter results of Berlin-Hohenschönhausen in 1994 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !
View the points of Berlin-Hohenschönhausen in 1994 [ World Cup] stored in our database.
Place Name Time Country Additional info
No distances to display !