World Cup Salt Lake City SALTLAKECITY
DRAW LADIES 1000m. DIVISION A 
Rankings as of 19/11/05
  1 I 27 Martina SABLIKOVA CZE 1:17.87 (31)
    O 86 Annette BJELKEVIK NOR 1:18.18 (36)  
  2 I 90 Daniela DUMITRU ROM 1:19.47 (42)
    O 65 Ju-Youn LEE KOR 1:17.92 (33)  
  3 I 42 Rita BATTISTI ITA 1:21.12 (48)
    O 26 Andrea JIRKU CZE 1:21.93 (51)  
  4 I 102 Olga TARASOVA RUS 1:17.88 (32)
    O 8 Kristina GROVES CAN 1:15.58 (8)  
  5 I 107 Sofia ALBERTSSON SWE 1:18.06 (35)
    O 91 Daniela OLTEAN ROM 1:19.53 (43)  
  6 I 58 Natalya RYBAKOVA KAZ 1:19.00 (40)
    O 5 Yuliya YASENOK BLR 1:21.34 (49)  
  7 I 87 Hedvig BJELKEVIK NOR 1:19.70 (44)
    O 53 Maki TABATA JPN 1:16.99 (26)  
  8 I 112 Yana SHUBENKO UKR 1:24.43 (54)
    O 97 Yekaterina LOBYSHEVA RUS 1:15.88 (13)  
  9 I 3 Anna BADAYEVA BLR DQ (57)
    O 109 Claudia WALLIN SWE 1:21.97 (52)  
  10 I 57 Anzhelika GAVRILOVA KAZ 1:21.07 (47)
    O 40 Orsolya FECSKES HUN 1:21.44 (50)  
  11 I 110 Paulina WALLIN SWE 1:20.23 (46)
    O 41 A'gota TOTH HUN 1:22.16 (53)  
  12 I 4 Svetlana RADKEVICH BLR 1:18.18 (36)
    O 111 Yelena MYAGKIKH UKR 1:20.03 (45)  
  13 I 63 Bo Ra LEE KOR 1:19.26 (41)
    O 118 Eva RODANSKY USA 1:17.93 (34)  
  14 I 120 Amy SANNES USA 1:17.73 (30)
    O 100 Yelena RUDINA RUS 1:36.36 (55)  
  15 I 69 Barbara de LOOR NED 1:17.25 (27)
    O 98 Yekaterina MALYSHEVA RUS 1:18.64 (39)  
  16 I 25 Shuang ZHANG CHN 1:16.46 (21)
    O 64 Sang-Hwa LEE KOR 1:17.44 (29)  
  17 I 21 Dan WANG CHN 1:17.32 (28)
    O 49 Sayuri OSUGA JPN 1:16.76 (23)  
  18 I 14 Brittany SCHUSSLER CAN 1:18.33 (38)
    O 62 You Lim KIM KOR 1:16.95 (25)  
  19 I 28 Monique ANGERMÜLLER GER 1:16.39 (19)
    O 54 Aki TONOIKE JPN 1:16.39 (19)  
  20 I 15 Kerry SIMPSON CAN 1:15.76 (11)
    O 48 Tomomi OKAZAKI JPN 1:16.31 (17)  
  21 I 115 Elli OCHOWICZ USA 1:16.90 (24)
    O 70 Annette GERRITSEN NED 1:16.34 (18)  
  22 I 80 Paulien van DEUTEKOM NED 2:07.69 (56)
    O 39 Pamela ZOELLNER GER 1:16.69 (22)  
  23 I 105 Svetlana ZHUROVA RUS 1:15.79 (12)
    O 18 Hui REN CHN 1:15.74 (10)  
  24 I 56 Sayuri YOSHII JPN 1:16.24 (16)
    O 122 Chris WITTY USA DQ (57)  
  25 I 77 Marianne TIMMER NED 1:15.33 (7)
    O 13 Shannon REMPEL CAN 1:15.93 (14)  
  26 I 37 Sabine VÖLKER GER 1:14.99 (5)
    O 12 Christine NESBITT CAN 1:15.99 (15)  
  27 I 20 Beixing WANG CHN 1:15.04 (6)
    O 124 Manli WANG CHN 1:14.89 (4)  
  28 I 119 Jennifer RODRIGUEZ USA 1:14.72 (3)
    O 85 Ireen WÜST NED 1:15.60 (9)  
  29 I 30 Anni FRIESINGER GER 1:13.99 (1)
    O 44 Chiara SIMIONATO ITA 1:14.21 (2)  
©Sport Computer Graphics - 19/11/05 15:28 - 2.4.329